When will schools be resuming?

QUESTIONSCategory: GeneralWhen will schools be resuming?
Paul p asked 6 months ago

11 Answers

Best Answer

Paul p answered 6 months ago

totototoday

Janded answered 6 months ago

next week

Why always me answered 6 months ago

already-resumed

Masterminds answered 6 months ago

next week

Haryor answered 6 months ago

Next Week

Estella answered 6 months ago

It

ItItIItItItIItItIItItIItItIItItItItIItItItIItItIItItIItItIItItItItIItItItIItItIItItIt

has

already

resumed

since

zainab01 answered 6 months ago

some

schools

have

resumed

already

Nankyer answered 6 months ago

some states have started schooling while others will be next year

Patrick Gwah answered 6 months ago

nextnext

year

AndyBass answered 6 months ago

UnjnUnknown

Meshacknathans answered 6 months ago

next century